Time
|
Show
|
Episode
|
Image
|
12:00am
|
Evil Con Carne
|
Go S.P.O.R.K.! / Boskov's Day Out / Cod vs. Hector
|
|
12:30am
|
Courage the Cowardly Dog
|
The Hunchback of Nowhere / The Gods Must Be Goosey
|
|
1:00am
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
Trapped with a Vengeance
|
|
1:08am
|
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
|
Educating Grim
|
|
1:20am
|
Courage the Cowardly Dog
|
Aqua-Farmer
|
|
1:34am
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
The Day the Ed Stood Still
|
|
1:48am
|
Codename: Kids Next Door
|
Operation: K.I.S.S.
|
|
2:00am
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
Babe Sitter / Mountain Mandark / 2Geniuses 2Gether 4Ever
|
|
2:30am
|
What's New, Scooby-Doo?
|
Pompeii and Circumstance
|
|
3:00am
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
To Sir with Ed / Key to My Ed
|
|
3:30am
|
The Powerpuff Girls
|
Reeking Havoc / Live and Let Dynamo
|
|
4:00am
|
Courage the Cowardly Dog
|
The Quilt Club / Swindlin' Wind
|
|
4:30am
|
Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!
|
Never Ape an Ape Man
|
|
5:00am
|
The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo
|
Coast to Coast
|
|
5:30am
|
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
|
Now Museum, Now You Don't
|
|
6:00am
|
Hong Kong Phooey
|
Hong Kong Phooey vs. Hong Kong Phooey / The Claw
|
|
6:30am
|
Speed Buggy
|
Speed Buggy Went That-a-Way
|
|
7:00am
|
Looney Tunes
|
Stooge for a Mouse / Wild Over You / Baby Buggy Bunny / Bear Feat / Highway Runnery / Show Biz Bugs / Design for Leaving
|
|
7:30am
|
8:00am
|
Courage the Cowardly Dog
|
Cabaret Courage / Wrath of the Librarian
|
|
8:30am
|
The Powerpuff Girls
|
Three Girls and a Monster / Monkey See, Doggy Two
|
|
9:00am
|
Codename: Kids Next Door
|
Operation: L.I.C.E. / Operation: L.I.Z.Z.I.E.
|
|
9:30am
|
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
|
Terror of the Black Knight! / Battle of the Bands / The Halls of Time
|
|
10:00am
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
Star Check Unconventional / Dexter is Dirty / Ice Cream Scream
|
|
10:30am
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
The Luck of the Ed / Ed... Pass it On...
|
|
11:00am
|
Johnny Bravo
|
In the Line Johnny / Luke Perry's Guide to Love / Fugitive Johnny
|
|
11:30am
|
Duck Dodgers
|
The Queen is Wild / Back to the Academy
|
|
12:00pm
|
Teen Titans
|
Switched
|
|
12:30pm
|
Totally Spies!
|
It's How You Play the Game
|
|
1:00pm
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
Decode of Honor / World's Greatest Mom / Ultrajerk 2000
|
|
1:30pm
|
Codename: Kids Next Door
|
Operation: T.H.E-F.L.Y. / Operation: P.O.I.N.T.
|
|
2:00pm
|
Courage the Cowardly Dog
|
Remembrance of Courage Past / Perfect
|
|
2:30pm
|
The Powerpuff Girls
|
Candy is Dandy / Catastrophe
|
|
3:00pm
|
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
|
Grim for a Day / Chicken Ball Z / Max Courage
|
|
3:30pm
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
Brother, Can You Spare an Ed / The Day the Ed Stood Still
|
|
4:00pm
|
Duck Dodgers
|
The Wrath of Canasta / They Stole Dodgers' Brain
|
|
4:30pm
|
¡Mucha Lucha!
|
Tooth or Dare / Mask Mitzvah
|
|
5:00pm
|
Samurai Jack: The Premiere Movie
|
The Beginning
|
|
5:30pm
|
The Samurai Called Jack
|
|
6:00pm
|
The First Fight
|
|
6:25pm
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
A Mandark Cartoon
|
|
6:30pm
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
Rock-a-Bye Ed / O-Ed Eleven
|
|
7:00pm
|
Duel Masters
|
Duels of Future Past
|
|
7:30pm
|
Batman: Mystery of the Batwoman (2003)
|
|
8:00pm
|
8:30pm
|
9:00pm
|
Megas XLR
|
Test Drive
|
|
9:30pm
|
The Fat & the Furious
|
|
10:00pm
|
Dragon Ball GT
|
Collapse From Within
|
|
10:30pm
|
Gundam SEED
|
Collapsing Land
|
|
11:00pm
|
Inuyasha
|
The Backlash Wave: Tetsusaiga's Ultimate Technique
|
|
11:30pm
|
Wolf's Rain
|
Toboe, Who Doesn't Howl
|
|