Time
|
Show
|
Episode
|
Image
|
12:00am
|
Cowboy Bebop
|
Heavy Metal Queens
|
|
12:30am
|
Waltz for Venus
|
|
1:00am
|
Acme Hour
|
Crazy Cruise (edited) / Have You Got Any Castles / Toyland Broadcast (edited) / Batty Baseball / What Price Fleadom (edited) / The Lyin' Mouse / The House of Tomorrow (edited?)
|
|
1:30am
|
2:00am
|
The New Scooby-Doo Movies
|
The Haunted Carnival
|
|
2:30am
|
3:00am
|
The Bugs and Daffy Show
|
Baby Buggy Bunny / The Henpecked Duck (computer colorized) / Kit for Cat
|
|
3:30am
|
Tom and Jerry
|
His Mouse Friday (edited) / The Year of the Mouse / Saturday Evening Puss
|
|
4:00am
|
The Flintstones
|
The Astra' Nuts
|
|
4:30am
|
Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!
|
To Switch a Witch
|
|
5:00am
|
2 Stupid Dogs
|
Trash Day / Goldflipper / Hollywood's Ark
|
|
5:30am
|
Freakazoid!
|
Hot Rods From Heck / A Time for Evil
|
|
6:00am
|
ReBoot
|
To Mend and Defend
|
|
6:30am
|
Max Steel
|
Fun in the Sun
|
|
7:00am
|
The Bugs and Daffy Show
|
|
|
7:30am
|
8:00am
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
Dawn of the Eds / Virt-Ed-Go
|
|
8:30am
|
Mike, Lu & Og
|
Thanks, But No Thanks / Hot Dog
|
|
9:00am
|
Alvin and the Chipmunks
|
Sisters / Court Action
|
|
9:30am
|
Tom & Jerry Kids
|
Doom Manor / Barbecue Bust-Up / The Fabulous Droopy and Dribble
|
|
10:00am
|
Johnny Bravo
|
A League of His Own / Johnny Goes to Camp / Buffoon Lagoon
|
|
10:30am
|
Brave New Johnny / Witless / Carl Be Not Proud
|
|
11:00am
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
Home Cooked Ed / Rambling Ed
|
|
11:30am
|
To Sir with Ed / Key to My Ed
|
|
12:00pm
|
The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire (2000)
|
|
12:30pm
|
1:00pm
|
1:30pm
|
2:00pm
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
Sports a Poppin' / Koos a la Goop a Goop / Project Dee Dee
|
|
2:30pm
|
Don't Be a Baby / Peltra / G.I.R.L. Squad
|
|
3:00pm
|
The Powerpuff Girls
|
Moral Decay / Meet the Beat-Alls
|
|
3:30pm
|
Film Flam
|
|
4:00pm
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
Fa-La-La-La-Ed / Cry Ed
|
|
4:30pm
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
DiM / Just an Old Fashioned Lab Song... / Repairanoid
|
|
5:00pm
|
Zoids: New Century
|
Harry's Disaster: Dr. Laon Traps Toros!
|
|
5:30pm
|
Dragon Ball Z
|
Final Atonement
|
|
6:00pm
|
Warriors of the Dead
|
|
6:30pm
|
Batman Beyond
|
Rebirth (Part 2)
|
|
7:00pm
|
Justice League
|
Secret Origins (Part 2)
|
|
7:30pm
|
Samurai Jack
|
Jack and the Scotsman
|
|
8:00pm
|
Dexter's Laboratory
|
D & DD / Hamhocks and Armlocks
|
|
8:30pm
|
Hunger Strikes / The Koos is Loose / Morning Stretch
|
|
9:00pm
|
The Powerpuff Girls
|
Speed Demon / Mojo Jonesin'
|
|
9:30pm
|
Town and Out / Child Fearing
|
|
10:00pm
|
Time Squad
|
Eli Whitney's Flesh Eating Mistake / Never Look a Trojan in the Gift Horse
|
|
10:30pm
|
Grim & Evil
|
Tiptoe Through the Tulips (Part 1) / Dumb Wish / Tiptoe Through the Tulips (Part 2)
|
|
11:00pm
|
Courage the Cowardly Dog
|
Nowhere TV / Mega Muriel the Magnificent
|
|
11:30pm
|
Ed, Edd n Eddy
|
Knock Knock, Who's Ed... / One + One = Ed
|
|